欢迎来到济南市莱芜第二实验小学!

导航切换

联系电话:
0634-6214574

二维码

“一师一优”普听课安排表

2018-10-04 16:51:37 esx_net


节次  

 

地点  

 

1  

 

潘慧  

 

3.12(周四)  

 

1  

 

二、6  

 

2  

 

李燕  

 

3.12(周四)  

 

3  

 

二、4  

 

3  

 

亓延霞  

 

3.13(周五)  

 

3  

 

四、7  

 

4  

 

徐超  

 

3.13(周五)  

 

2  

 

四、4  

 

5  

 

张爱兰  

 

3.16(周一)  

 

3  

 

一、1  

 

6  

 

魏翠玲  

 

3.16(周一)  

 

2  

 

五、8  

 

7  

 

谢红丽  

 

3.17(周二)  

 

2  

 

五、4  

 

8  

 

刘新芹  

 

3.17(周二)  

 

3  

 

三、7  

 

9  

 

王丽  

 

3.18(周三)  

 

2  

 

二、2  

 

10  

 

郇凤芹  

 

3.18(周三)  

 

1  

 

五、6  

 

11  

 

高蕾  

 

3.19(周四)  

 

2  

 

二、3  

 

12  

 

陈静  

 

3.19(周四)  

 

3  

 

三、1  

 

13  

 

吕凤芹  

 

3.20(周五)  

 

1  

 

四、1  

 

14  

 

朱灵芝  

 

3.20(周五)  

 

2  

 

三、6  

 

数学:  

顺序号  

 

执教教师  

 

时间  

 

节次  

 

地点  

 

1  

 

吴茂红  

 

3.12(周四)  

 

1  

 

四、1  

 

2  

 

朱英  

 

3.16(周一)  

 

3  

 

五、6  

 

3  

 

王立红  

 

3.16(周一)  

 

2

 

五、2  

 

4  

 

王新苗  

 

3.17(周二)  

 

1  

 

四、5  

 

5  

 

魏春莹  

 

3.17(周二)  

 

5  

 

四、4  

 

6  

 

曹振红  

 

3.18(周三)  

 

1  

 

三、6  

 

7  

 

马华  

 

3.18(周三)  

 

5  

 

一、3  

 

8  

 

许红霞  

 

3.19(周四)  

 

1  

 

三、3  

 

9  

 

刘菊  

 

3.19(周四)  

 

5  

 

二、4  

 

10  

 

薛晓红  

 

3.20(周五)  

 

1  

 

一、5  

 

11  

 

毕德亭  

 

3.20(周五)  

 

5  

 

五、7  

 

   

其他学科:  

顺序号  

 

执教教师  

 

学科  

 

时间  

 

节次  

 

地点  

 

1  

 

宋庆华  

 

综合实践  

 

3.13(周五)  

 

2  

 

三、7  

 

2  

 

张庆莲  

 

品社  

 

3.13(周五)  

 

3  

 

三、2  

 

3  

 

苏静  

 

综合实践  

 

3.16(周一)  

 

3  

 

四、3  

 

4  

 

刘俊芳  

 

英语  

 

3.17(周二)  

 

2  

 

五、8  

 

5  

 

刘霞  

 

品社  

 

3.17(周二)  

 

3  

 

五、1  

 

6  

 

王红  

 

品社  

 

3.18(周三)  

 

1  

 

四、6  

 

7  

 

巩文  

 

品社  

 

3.18(周三)  

 

3  

 

二、5  

 

8  

 

王萍  

 

品社  

 

3.19(周四)  

 

1  

 

一、5  

 

9  

 

魏秀凤  

 

英语  

 

3.19(周四)  

 

2  

 

三、7  

 

10  

 

张红艳  

 

英语  

 

3.20(周五)  

 

2  

 

四、4  

 

11  

 

王凤久  

 

科学  

 

3.20(周五)  

 

5  

 

五、1